Template:Star Trek Universe: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|width="20%" style="background:#FFCBDB;" |'''Fembots and Borg''' | |width="20%" style="background:#FFCBDB;" |'''Fembots and Borg''' | ||
|width="80%" style="background:#CCCCFF;" |[[Lal]] • [[Dr. Juliana Tainer]] • [[Andrea]] • [[Mudd's Androids]] • [[Seven of Nine]] | |width="80%" style="background:#CCCCFF;" |[[Lal]] • [[Dr. Juliana Tainer]] • [[Andrea]] • [[Mudd's Androids]] • [[Seven of Nine]] • [[The Borg Queen]] | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="background:#FFCBDB;"|'''Types of fembots''' | |||
|style="background:#CCCCFF;"|[[Soong-Type android]] • [[Exo III Androids]] • [[Mudd's Androids]] • [[The Borg]] | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|style="background:#FFCBDB;"|'''Other characters''' | |style="background:#FFCBDB;"|'''Other characters''' | ||
Revision as of 03:28, 11 September 2013
| "Star Trek Universe" |
|---|
| Fembots and Borg | Lal • Dr. Juliana Tainer • Andrea • Mudd's Androids • Seven of Nine • The Borg Queen |
| Types of fembots | Soong-Type android • Exo III Androids • Mudd's Androids • The Borg |
| Other characters | Dr. Noonien Soong |
| Galleries | Star Trek • Star Trek: The Next Generation • Star Trek: Voyager |